Arnold 5k

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2013


Results by Columbus Running Company www.columbusrunning.com

Arnold 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mathias Striebel Columbus OH 1664 30 M 1 0-99 16:28.0 5:19/M
2 Joe Beery Hillsboro OH 1556 17 M 2 0-99 17:09.1 5:32/M
3 Donald Leck Maumee OH 1580 55 M 3 0-99 17:22.3 5:36/M
4 Michael Fowle Columbus OH 1656 26 M 4 0-99 17:55.7 5:47/M
5 Kristin Anderson Arlington VA 1004 29 F 1 0-99 18:13.3 5:53/M
6 Budd Coates Emmaus PA 1613 55 M 5 0-99 18:14.8 5:53/M
7 Andy Ruzicho Columbus OH 1356 43 M 6 0-99 18:36.7 6:00/M
8 Michael Zerrien Galloway OH 1537 22 M 7 0-99 18:56.8 6:06/M
9 Timothy Lowman Eaton OH 1241 24 M 8 0-99 18:59.7 6:07/M
10 Robert Hall Frazeysburg OH 1163 44 M 9 0-99 19:10.9 6:11/M
11 Audrey Larrimer Columbus OH 1614 34 F 2 0-99 19:15.6 6:13/M
12 Kara Stearns Upper Arlington OH 1413 35 F 3 0-99 19:20.6 6:14/M
13 Ben Diamond Westerville OH 1096 20 M 10 0-99 19:34.3 6:19/M
14 Kevin Hall Ann Arbor MI 1160 15 M 11 0-99 19:36.2 6:19/M
15 Tyler Mathes South Point OH 1647 16 M 12 0-99 19:36.7 6:19/M
16 James Aust Sunbury OH 1637 55 M 13 0-99 19:44.9 6:22/M
17 Travis Jones New Carlisle OH 1622 19 M 14 0-99 19:51.7 6:24/M
18 Daniel Gonzalez Columbus OH 1599 26 M 15 0-99 19:53.5 6:25/M
19 Brue Hoyt Columbus OH 1185 45 F 4 0-99 19:53.8 6:25/M
20 Cory Campbell Newark OH 1052 35 M 16 0-99 20:10.1 6:30/M
21 John Clay Minford OH 1578 0 M 17 0-99 20:10.3 6:30/M
22 Unknown Partic. 1514 1514 M 18 0-99 20:11.3 6:31/M
23 Jeff Gerth Canal Winchester OH 1670 45 M 19 0-99 20:15.5 6:32/M
24 Kyle Moore New Albany OH 1283 24 M 20 0-99 20:18.5 6:33/M
25 Michael Halker Lima OH 1156 35 M 21 0-99 20:23.3 6:35/M
26 Brian Ellis Pickerington OH 1115 33 M 22 0-99 20:23.4 6:35/M
27 Ann Heuerman Upper Arlington OH 1594 14 F 5 0-99 20:23.7 6:35/M
28 Gabby Bobadilla Pickerington OH 1538 18 F 23 0-99 20:23.9 6:35/M
29 Ryan Tuohy Columbus OH 1662 22 M 24 0-99 20:28.7 6:36/M
30 Phil Wright Columbus OH 1698 43 M 25 0-99 20:31.8 6:37/M
31 Kyle Hunter Pickerington OH 1191 24 M 26 0-99 20:32.8 6:37/M
32 John Peigare Columbus OH 1319 47 M 27 0-99 20:33.6 6:38/M
33 Brian Shope Ironton OH 1385 47 M 28 0-99 20:35.0 6:38/M
34 Tanner Mathes South Point OH 1646 16 M 29 0-99 20:38.5 6:39/M
35 Doad Edwards Columbus OH 1587 61 M 30 0-99 20:46.1 6:42/M
36 Bryant Torres Blue Rock OH 1446 39 M 31 0-99 20:47.3 6:42/M
37 Tracy DiSabato-Aust Sunbury OH 1636 53 F 6 0-99 21:01.8 6:47/M
38 Donnie Sanders Mechanicsburg OH 1362 47 M 32 0-99 21:02.0 6:47/M
39 Nick Voss Pickerington OH 1459 24 M 33 0-99 21:02.9 6:47/M
40 Brad Sparling Pickerington OH 1404 31 M 34 0-99 21:03.7 6:47/M
41 Augie Collins Columbus OH 1545 15 M 35 0-99 21:04.7 6:48/M
42 Charlie Collins Columbus OH 1544 15 M 36 0-99 21:06.9 6:48/M
43 William Sutherlin Calhoun KY 1429 26 M 37 0-99 21:10.6 6:50/M
44 Martin Ledesma Columbus OH 1555 37 M 38 0-99 21:12.1 6:50/M
45 Mike Grauel Powell OH 1145 40 M 39 0-99 21:16.2 6:52/M
46 Chris Ripple Frazeysburg OH 1344 52 M 40 0-99 21:23.6 6:54/M
47 Jacob Cooke Dalton OH 1075 21 M 41 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
48 Cheryl Fenton Dayton OH 1130 41 F 7 0-99 21:36.0 6:58/M
49 Jacob Kemper Bidwell OH 1208 15 M 42 0-99 21:48.2 7:02/M
50 Jay Edwards Columbus OH 1528 0 M 43 0-99 21:51.6 7:03/M
51 Zach Narcross Dublin OH 1295 14 M 44 0-99 21:55.3 7:04/M
52 Brandt Groene Pickerington OH 1543 16 M 45 0-99 22:01.2 7:06/M
53 Jaye Schroeder New Albany OH 1517 48 M 46 0-99 22:01.5 7:06/M
54 Christina Cope Dalton OH 1076 21 F 8 0-99 22:02.0 7:06/M
55 Makiko Sato Dublin OH 1511 36 F 9 0-99 22:03.4 7:07/M
56 Sarah Heuerman Upper Arlington OH 1595 16 F 10 0-99 22:04.6 7:07/M
57 Mark Heuerman Upper Arlington OH 1592 50 M 47 0-99 22:05.2 7:07/M
58 Kate Metzger Wadsworth OH 1268 24 F 11 0-99 22:09.4 7:09/M
59 Joshua Beaty Beavercreek OH 1641 23 M 48 0-99 22:11.5 7:09/M
60 Ben Crites Hilliard OH 1550 35 M 49 0-99 22:11.9 7:09/M
61 Adam Levene Columbus OH 1655 30 M 50 0-99 22:15.2 7:11/M
62 Rick Muhlenkamp Shreve OH 1289 45 M 51 0-99 22:25.9 7:14/M
63 John Pyles Worthington OH 1329 44 M 52 0-99 22:28.2 7:15/M
64 Adam Hewit Blacklick OH 1177 31 M 53 0-99 22:30.8 7:15/M
65 Phil Harrison Chino Hills CA 1615 45 M 54 0-99 22:33.1 7:16/M
66 Kenneth Hinrichsen St. Louis MO 1180 34 M 55 0-99 22:34.1 7:17/M
67 Jake Schroeder New Albany OH 1370 19 M 56 0-99 22:35.0 7:17/M
68 Todd Hornak Burton OH 1184 38 M 57 0-99 22:37.0 7:18/M
69 Jennifer Shaver Worthington OH 1380 38 F 12 0-99 22:37.9 7:18/M
70 Jacob McCorkle Chillicothe OH 1568 23 M 58 0-99 22:38.6 7:18/M
71 Nicholas Strata Upper Arlington OH 1424 26 M 59 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
72 Travis Chapin Bowling Green OH 1616 63 M 60 0-99 22:44.7 7:20/M
73 Luke Schroeder New Albany OH 1371 17 M 61 0-99 22:48.9 7:21/M
74 James Kemper Bidwell OH 1209 37 M 62 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
75 Tristan Stewart Centerburg OH 1418 34 M 63 0-99 22:50.5 7:22/M
76 Juan Vicente Columbus OH 1456 38 M 64 0-99 22:53.9 7:23/M
77 Allyson Enrico Akron OH 1116 22 F 13 0-99 22:55.4 7:24/M
78 Marc Freels Pataskala OH 1139 41 M 65 0-99 22:56.2 7:24/M
79 Ken Stack Liverpool NY 1409 36 M 66 0-99 22:56.6 7:24/M
80 Samantha Farnsworth Lewisville OH 1127 28 F 14 0-99 22:58.7 7:25/M
81 Colin Bumgarner Marysville OH 1045 34 M 67 0-99 23:00.0 7:25/M
82 David Young Olmsted Twp. OH 1505 42 M 68 0-99 23:08.4 7:28/M
83 Jason Moses Columbus OH 1286 41 M 69 0-99 23:09.4 7:28/M
84 Sucar Blakely Columbus OH 1027 34 M 70 0-99 23:11.2 7:29/M
85 Manuel Lirio West Hartford CT 1239 37 M 71 0-99 23:11.4 7:29/M
86 Bob Wheeler Manlius NY 1657 47 M 72 0-99 23:12.3 7:29/M
87 Bobby Greco North Canton OH 1147 44 M 73 0-99 23:12.8 7:29/M
88 Joseph Palmisano Tonawanda NY 1313 28 M 74 0-99 23:13.4 7:29/M
89 Matthew Dragovich West Chester OH 1103 32 M 75 0-99 23:14.4 7:30/M
90 Geoff Young Columbus OH 1506 44 M 76 0-99 23:17.9 7:31/M
91 Joshua Coder Marysville OH 1070 39 M 77 0-99 23:19.9 7:31/M
92 Scott Burke Cincinnati OH 1046 41 M 78 0-99 23:21.8 7:32/M
93 Adam Beaty Beavercreek OH 1640 20 M 79 0-99 23:21.9 7:32/M
94 Thomas Patton Granville OH 1317 14 M 80 0-99 23:22.0 7:32/M
95 Ken Schachnow Ottawa ON 1367 51 M 81 0-99 23:23.9 7:33/M
96 Bill Schroedl Columbus OH 1372 31 M 82 0-99 23:26.5 7:34/M
97 Mitch Metzger Wadsworth OH 1269 25 M 83 0-99 23:29.8 7:35/M
98 Joe Tabor Powell OH 1437 30 M 84 0-99 23:29.9 7:35/M
99 Curt Cunningham Mechanicsburg OH 1084 41 M 85 0-99 23:30.4 7:35/M
100 Steve Young Columbus OH 1508 51 M 86 0-99 23:32.0 7:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jayden Kitchen Canal Winchester OH 1672 12 M 87 0-99 23:34.3 7:36/M
102 David Kane Herndon VA 1203 34 M 88 0-99 23:46.6 7:40/M
103 Bryan Reeb Ashville OH 1335 26 M 89 0-99 23:46.6 7:40/M
104 Greg Scott Zanesville OH 1676 49 M 90 0-99 23:50.5 7:41/M
105 Paula Song Columbus OH 1398 38 F 15 0-99 23:51.4 7:42/M
106 Austin Fiec Hagerstown MD 1627 27 M 91 0-99 23:52.4 7:42/M
107 Doug Wattercutter Sidney OH 1526 42 M 92 0-99 23:52.5 7:42/M
108 Susan Lamson East Liberty OH 1527 47 F 16 0-99 23:54.2 7:43/M
109 Lauren Jacobs Dublin OH 1192 19 F 17 0-99 23:54.8 7:43/M
110 Sergio Tostado Columbus OH 1447 26 M 93 0-99 23:56.0 7:43/M
111 Roy Evans Wadsworth OH 1123 25 M 94 0-99 24:02.2 7:45/M
112 Dave Young Columbus OH 1504 56 M 95 0-99 24:04.9 7:46/M
113 Alex Mapes Powell OH 1569 22 M 96 0-99 24:05.0 7:46/M
114 Elise Erwin Columbus OH 1118 23 F 18 0-99 24:05.7 7:46/M
115 Jon Dudley Columbus OH 1105 42 M 97 0-99 24:05.8 7:46/M
116 Krystin Mullins Mechanicsburg OH 1291 25 F 19 0-99 24:06.4 7:46/M
117 Karl Neimeister Reynoldsburg OH 1296 23 M 98 0-99 24:06.6 7:46/M
118 Rogelio Villarreal Powell OH 1458 54 M 99 0-99 24:07.7 7:47/M
119 James Phelan Pickerington OH 1322 48 M 100 0-99 24:09.4 7:47/M
120 Madelaine Gauthier Westerville OH 1515 14 F 20 0-99 24:14.8 7:49/M
121 Greg Ray Upper Arlington OH 1334 50 M 101 0-99 24:15.3 7:49/M
122 Billy Porter Kenova WV 1326 38 M 102 0-99 24:15.7 7:49/M
123 Gregg Kunkler Wooster OH 1222 54 M 103 0-99 24:18.3 7:50/M
124 Jake Simpkins Columbus OH 1388 35 M 104 0-99 24:22.4 7:52/M
125 Amy Carey Greenfield IN 1053 28 F 21 0-99 24:24.2 7:52/M
126 Jacob Sowers Ashville OH 1400 27 M 105 0-99 24:27.3 7:53/M
127 Natalie Dragovich West Chester OH 1104 32 F 22 0-99 24:30.8 7:54/M
128 Marc Thomas Columbus OH 1671 37 M 106 0-99 24:34.5 7:55/M
129 Anthony Majestro Charleston WV 1557 48 M 107 0-99 24:34.6 7:55/M
130 Richard Jones Reynoldsburg OH 1200 31 M 108 0-99 24:36.9 7:56/M
131 Riley Abrahamson Wellston OH 1567 23 M 109 0-99 24:39.4 7:57/M
132 Joe Baker Piqua OH 1009 43 M 110 0-99 24:40.8 7:57/M
133 Marquice Johnson Canton OH 1658 29 M 111 0-99 24:41.3 7:58/M
134 Erica Trulca Bucyrus OH 1541 29 F 23 0-99 24:44.4 7:59/M
135 Brandon Lauck Pickerington OH 1227 28 M 112 0-99 24:46.1 7:59/M
136 Rodney Mcwilliams Parkersburg WV 1261 47 M 113 0-99 24:51.0 8:01/M
137 Mark Hughes Levittown PA 1575 35 M 114 0-99 24:51.1 8:01/M
138 Matthew Thomason Columbus OH 1562 28 M 115 0-99 24:52.3 8:01/M
139 Jessica Passwater Columbus OH 1315 16 F 24 0-99 24:52.4 8:01/M
140 Michael Evans Columbus OH 1122 27 M 116 0-99 24:57.0 8:03/M
141 Mark Hale Columbus OH 1602 24 M 117 0-99 24:57.1 8:03/M
142 Katharine Gallagher Columbus OH 1561 26 F 25 0-99 24:58.5 8:03/M
143 Donald L Cole Croton OH 1071 64 M 118 0-99 24:59.2 8:04/M
144 Jacques Gauthier Westerville OH 1516 13 M 119 0-99 24:59.8 8:04/M
145 Ryan Chelski Columbus OH 1060 23 M 120 0-99 25:05.8 8:05/M
146 Jason Grove Dublin OH 1551 32 M 121 0-99 25:11.2 8:07/M
147 Corinne Jones Columbus OH 1199 20 F 26 0-99 25:11.3 8:07/M
148 Anna Ralph Loveland OH 1654 19 F 27 0-99 25:12.8 8:08/M
149 Susan Hieber Fairborn OH 1178 50 F 28 0-99 25:15.7 8:09/M
150 Stacey Smetier Grove City OH 1540 28 F 29 0-99 25:15.8 8:09/M
151 Kevin Callinan Columbus OH 1050 32 M 122 0-99 25:19.7 8:10/M
152 Steve Flinn Dublin OH 1631 51 M 123 0-99 25:22.5 8:11/M
153 Kelly Hall Ann Arbor MI 1159 17 F 30 0-99 25:25.4 8:12/M
154 Eric Hamilton Delaware OH 1165 33 M 124 0-99 25:34.6 8:15/M
155 Carter Owens Fenton MI 1581 11 M 125 0-99 25:35.9 8:15/M
156 Amy Coder Marysville OH 1069 35 F 31 0-99 25:38.3 8:16/M
157 Gary King Columbus OH 1213 35 M 126 0-99 25:40.0 8:17/M
158 Unknown Partic. 1618 1618 M 127 0-99 25:40.4 8:17/M
159 Mike Nagel Pataskala OH 1294 32 M 128 0-99 25:40.9 8:17/M
160 Eric Shea Marietta OH 1381 27 M 129 0-99 25:41.9 8:17/M
161 Reed Nelson Mascoutah IL 1298 30 M 130 0-99 25:44.0 8:18/M
162 Susan Walsh Hilliard OH 1468 36 F 32 0-99 25:44.1 8:18/M
163 Ryan Harmon Fairborn OH 1168 28 M 131 0-99 25:44.6 8:18/M
164 Brian Saul South Point OH 1365 43 M 132 0-99 25:49.2 8:20/M
165 Nick Brown Powell OH 1667 34 M 133 0-99 25:49.7 8:20/M
166 Sheyan Mcgrath Bidwell OH 1259 17 F 33 0-99 25:49.8 8:20/M
167 Andrew Thomas Dayton OH 1441 32 M 134 0-99 25:50.9 8:20/M
168 Tom Touhy Columbus OH 1448 63 M 135 0-99 25:52.5 8:21/M
169 Jeremy Caldwell Columbus OH 1590 28 M 136 0-99 25:53.4 8:21/M
170 Sean Barry Delaware OH 1014 27 M 137 0-99 25:58.4 8:23/M
171 Steve Reynolds Reynoldsburg OH 1341 48 M 138 0-99 25:59.1 8:23/M
172 Michael Reynolds Dublin OH 1340 60 M 139 0-99 26:00.0 8:23/M
173 Josh Crawford Utica OH 1083 24 M 140 0-99 26:00.9 8:23/M
174 Cassie Sanfrey Columbus OH 1363 26 F 34 0-99 26:01.2 8:24/M
175 Laura Miller Columbus OH 1278 21 F 35 0-99 26:02.2 8:24/M
176 Hanna Spanski Powell OH 1402 16 F 36 0-99 26:02.3 8:24/M
177 Kathy Salyers Grove City OH 1611 45 F 37 0-99 26:02.5 8:24/M
178 Lisa Deering Austinburg OH 1090 41 F 38 0-99 26:03.2 8:24/M
179 Greg Johnson Cuyahoga Falls OH 1195 26 M 141 0-99 26:05.5 8:25/M
180 Doug Kohler Powell OH 1624 41 M 142 0-99 26:08.2 8:26/M
181 Matthew Colflesh Wintersville OH 1072 38 M 143 0-99 26:11.1 8:27/M
182 Heidi Heuerman Upper Arlington OH 1593 11 F 39 0-99 26:12.3 8:27/M
183 Irma Cristina Villarreal Mount Prospect IL 1457 25 F 40 0-99 26:12.5 8:27/M
184 Corey Morrison Martinsburg OH 1285 23 M 144 0-99 26:12.5 8:27/M
185 Pat McDermott Westerville OH 1630 65 M 145 0-99 26:15.9 8:28/M
186 Janelle Edwards Columbus OH 1109 34 F 41 0-99 26:20.0 8:30/M
187 Elizabeth Heuerman Upper Arlington OH 1596 48 F 42 0-99 26:20.1 8:30/M
188 Derek Brown Columbus OH 1035 28 M 146 0-99 26:20.6 8:30/M
189 Matt Niekamp St Henry OH 1302 47 M 147 0-99 26:21.2 8:30/M
190 David Bugay Lewis Center OH 1041 49 M 148 0-99 26:21.7 8:30/M
191 Blake Sparkes Delaware OH 1546 39 M 149 0-99 26:22.6 8:30/M
192 Amber Robson Columbus OH 1347 35 F 43 0-99 26:23.0 8:31/M
193 Brooks Stickel Columbus OH 1601 24 M 150 0-99 26:24.7 8:31/M
194 Jared Cyrus Chillicothe OH 1087 33 M 151 0-99 26:27.5 8:32/M
195 Ashley Green Galloway OH 1148 22 F 44 0-99 26:28.6 8:32/M
196 Jim Miller Grandview Heights OH 1277 71 M 152 0-99 26:29.2 8:33/M
197 Kelly Nye Columbus OH 1674 31 F 45 0-99 26:30.6 8:33/M
198 Kevin Massa New Albany OH 1249 40 M 153 0-99 26:31.0 8:33/M
199 Becky Harter Lewis Center OH 1634 38 F 46 0-99 26:31.8 8:33/M
200 Jared Bugay Lewis Center OH 1042 14 M 154 0-99 26:33.3 8:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Nick Rybak Bowling Green OH 1571 20 M 155 0-99 26:33.3 8:34/M
202 Kyle Casserly Pickerington OH 1057 17 M 156 0-99 26:34.2 8:34/M
203 Hillary Mosher Dublin OH 1287 20 F 47 0-99 26:34.7 8:34/M
204 Tim Dickson Fishers IN 1099 50 M 157 0-99 26:36.0 8:35/M
205 Daniel Hemming Circleville OH 1173 16 M 158 0-99 26:36.2 8:35/M
206 Justin Bugay Lewis Center OH 1043 17 M 159 0-99 26:38.4 8:35/M
207 Mica Bryans Ormond FL 1038 38 F 48 0-99 26:39.6 8:36/M
208 Christine Blackburn Minford OH 1579 44 F 49 0-99 26:39.9 8:36/M
209 Larry Spanski Powell OH 1403 57 M 160 0-99 26:40.1 8:36/M
210 Jessica Sherry Farmington WV 1384 23 F 50 0-99 26:44.2 8:37/M
211 Cassandra Ledman Muncie IN 1232 28 F 51 0-99 26:46.9 8:38/M
212 Maria Wilson Springfield OH 1488 30 F 52 0-99 26:49.9 8:39/M
213 Danica Perino Columbus OH 1320 23 F 53 0-99 26:50.0 8:39/M
214 Angela Diyanni Reynoldsburg OH 1102 29 F 54 0-99 26:51.4 8:40/M
215 Cameron Worthy Groveport OH 1498 14 M 161 0-99 26:53.1 8:40/M
216 Tim Pothast Plain City OH 1327 41 M 162 0-99 26:53.4 8:40/M
217 Mark King Columbus OH 1214 25 M 163 0-99 26:54.2 8:41/M
218 Cameron Syner Groveport OH 1436 13 M 164 0-99 26:54.8 8:41/M
219 Mark Keller Delaware OH 1663 45 M 165 0-99 26:56.3 8:41/M
220 James Jones Springboro OH 1645 43 M 166 0-99 26:56.5 8:41/M
221 Jerry Tsai Columbus OH 1450 28 M 167 0-99 26:57.6 8:42/M
222 Quinn Kissell Pataskala OH 1217 13 M 168 0-99 26:59.1 8:42/M
223 Cory West-Forbes Columbus OH 1522 24 M 169 0-99 26:59.5 8:42/M
224 Eric Brooks Columbus OH 1033 37 M 170 0-99 27:00.3 8:43/M
225 Bethany Simpson Grove City OH 1389 26 F 55 0-99 27:00.4 8:43/M
226 Cecil Elliott Sunbury OH 1114 65 M 171 0-99 27:01.0 8:43/M
227 Ana Bugay Lewis Center OH 1040 47 F 56 0-99 27:03.5 8:44/M
228 Jim Kissell Pataskala OH 1216 48 M 172 0-99 27:04.8 8:44/M
229 Lauren Brooks Columbus OH 1034 36 F 57 0-99 27:10.3 8:46/M
230 Randy Wolf Hebron OH 1492 60 M 173 0-99 27:10.6 8:46/M
231 Jeremiah Sowers Mattoon IL 1401 29 M 174 0-99 27:11.3 8:46/M
232 Cody Heikkila Warren OH 1633 13 M 175 0-99 27:11.9 8:46/M
233 Shaina Meyers Columbus OH 1272 25 F 58 0-99 27:12.2 8:46/M
234 Nick Eichler Columbus OH 1112 33 M 176 0-99 27:12.9 8:46/M
235 Brenda Ohara Columbus OH 1549 43 F 59 0-99 27:16.3 8:48/M
236 Jim Matson Columbus OH 1639 20 M 177 0-99 27:18.1 8:48/M
237 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 1405 59 M 178 0-99 27:19.2 8:49/M
238 Mark Reed Pataskala OH 1337 47 M 179 0-99 27:19.5 8:49/M
239 Alexis Blackwell Hubbard OH 1026 18 F 60 0-99 27:19.6 8:49/M
240 Kyle Ouimette Georgetown KY 1310 34 M 180 0-99 27:21.2 8:49/M
241 Rodney Hemming Circleville OH 1174 47 M 181 0-99 27:23.0 8:50/M
242 Erin Davis Worthington OH 1586 34 F 61 0-99 27:23.5 8:50/M
243 Jim Matson Worthington OH 1638 51 M 182 0-99 27:24.3 8:50/M
244 Meghan Fellure Columbus OH 1129 28 F 62 0-99 27:30.9 8:52/M
245 John Crider Reynoldsburg OH 1547 42 M 183 0-99 27:34.9 8:54/M
246 Chris Pichler Dublin OH 1323 35 M 184 0-99 27:37.5 8:55/M
247 Christine Pichler Dublin OH 1324 32 F 63 0-99 27:37.5 8:55/M
248 Karen Rank Lewis Center OH 1332 50 F 64 0-99 27:39.3 8:55/M
249 Holly Metzger Lewis Center OH 1535 29 F 65 0-99 27:39.4 8:55/M
250 Nikki Nygren Van Wert OH 1303 39 F 66 0-99 27:39.5 8:55/M
251 Penny Lunkenheimer Cato NY 1244 52 F 67 0-99 27:40.8 8:55/M
252 David Lunkenheimer Cato NY 1243 53 M 185 0-99 27:40.8 8:55/M
253 Nicole Pupino Fairlawn OH 1564 21 F 68 0-99 27:43.9 8:56/M
254 Sarah Vergason Van Etten NY 1454 28 F 69 0-99 27:45.0 8:57/M
255 Clay Hooper Pataskala OH 1183 39 M 186 0-99 27:48.2 8:58/M
256 Damian Sanatay Beavercreek OH 1361 32 M 187 0-99 27:48.7 8:58/M
257 Lori Hall Ann Arbor MI 1162 51 F 70 0-99 27:49.9 8:58/M
258 Sam Pupino Akron OH 1565 52 M 188 0-99 27:50.3 8:59/M
259 Sean Bui Cincinnati OH 1044 21 M 189 0-99 27:51.3 8:59/M
260 Don Hunter Dublin OH 1189 28 M 190 0-99 27:52.5 8:59/M
261 Sydney Kohler Powell OH 1623 12 F 71 0-99 27:54.5 9:00/M
262 Chris Hemming Circleville OH 1172 46 F 72 0-99 27:54.6 9:00/M
263 Lisa Kralich Upper Arlington OH 1220 29 F 73 0-99 27:56.0 9:01/M
264 Robert Nelson Mascoutah IL 1299 64 M 191 0-99 27:56.9 9:01/M
265 Craig Suehrstedt Bay Village OH 1426 41 M 192 0-99 27:57.2 9:01/M
266 Kenneth Worthy Groveport OH 1499 45 M 193 0-99 28:00.9 9:02/M
267 Jessica Ciaccia Columbus OH 1063 28 F 74 0-99 28:00.9 9:02/M
268 Ramã³N Padilla Columbus OH 1312 65 M 194 0-99 28:01.4 9:02/M
269 Karen Simpson Grove City OH 1390 55 F 75 0-99 28:07.3 9:04/M
270 Ryan Baehl Carmel IN 1008 28 M 195 0-99 28:09.3 9:05/M
271 Amanda Brooks Columbus OH 1512 33 F 76 0-99 28:12.9 9:06/M
272 Ken Armeni Lowellville OH 1006 52 M 196 0-99 28:17.1 9:07/M
273 Amanda Marshall Orient OH 1610 27 F 77 0-99 28:17.6 9:07/M
274 Todd Arndt Delaware OH 1007 44 M 197 0-99 28:17.8 9:07/M
275 Jeffrey Marshall Orient OH 1609 28 M 198 0-99 28:20.0 9:08/M
276 Justin Mayhue Dearborn MI 1251 18 M 199 0-99 28:20.8 9:08/M
277 Holly Pupino Fairlawn OH 1563 53 F 78 0-99 28:22.1 9:09/M
278 William Otwell Herndon VA 1309 43 M 200 0-99 28:22.6 9:09/M
279 Avery Sterling Gahanna OH 1416 36 F 79 0-99 28:25.3 9:10/M
280 Tom Pabst Upper Arlington OH 1311 48 M 201 0-99 28:26.3 9:10/M
281 Sheila Otwell Herndon VA 1308 43 F 80 0-99 28:27.2 9:11/M
282 Natalie Gintert Columbus OH 1142 25 F 81 0-99 28:28.3 9:11/M
283 Chelsea Sowers Mattoon IL 1399 26 F 82 0-99 28:29.9 9:11/M
284 Adam Holmes Dunbar WV 1653 30 M 202 0-99 28:30.4 9:12/M
285 Manda Campbell Logan OH 1648 34 F 83 0-99 28:31.6 9:12/M
286 Lori Kohler Powell OH 1625 37 F 84 0-99 28:32.5 9:12/M
287 Leonard Jennings Bexley OH 1608 47 M 203 0-99 28:35.9 9:13/M
288 Layne Bogard Westerville OH 1673 29 F 85 0-99 28:38.5 9:14/M
289 Bridget Dickerson Athens OH 1669 22 F 86 0-99 28:39.3 9:15/M
290 Desiree Dickerson Mansfield OH 1668 24 F 87 0-99 28:39.3 9:15/M
291 Beth Tappen Columbus OH 1438 35 F 88 0-99 28:41.1 9:15/M
292 Richard Shea Marietta OH 1383 47 M 204 0-99 28:41.5 9:15/M
293 Terrako Saxton Columbus OH 1366 37 M 205 0-99 28:43.1 9:16/M
294 Mandy Cotter Marysville OH 1080 37 F 89 0-99 28:43.8 9:16/M
295 Jeff Runck Harrison OH 1353 41 M 206 0-99 28:48.2 9:17/M
296 Brian Walton Columbus OH 1469 32 M 207 0-99 28:48.9 9:17/M
297 Jessica Gutsjo Miamisburg OH 1155 27 F 90 0-99 28:49.6 9:18/M
298 Erik Gutsjo Miamisburg OH 1154 33 M 208 0-99 28:49.7 9:18/M
299 Craig Mapes Powell OH 1245 51 M 209 0-99 28:52.5 9:19/M
300 Kristen Sabe Columbus OH 1359 30 F 91 0-99 28:52.9 9:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jeremy Bucholtz Columbus OH 1039 31 M 210 0-99 28:57.9 9:20/M
302 Jennifer Johnson Baltimore OH 1196 30 F 92 0-99 29:03.5 9:22/M
303 Tina Swann Pickerington OH 1433 49 F 93 0-99 29:04.1 9:23/M
304 Nathaniel Mathews Greencastle PA 1250 27 M 211 0-99 29:04.4 9:23/M
305 Chris Schrencker Louisville KY 1644 44 M 212 0-99 29:05.4 9:23/M
306 Christian Durant Columbus OH 1108 39 M 213 0-99 29:07.0 9:24/M
307 Irina Gerasimov Columbus OH 1591 41 F 94 0-99 29:07.3 9:24/M
308 David Ransom Columbus OH 1333 33 M 214 0-99 29:07.5 9:24/M
309 Andrea Marcus Columbus OH 1246 20 F 95 0-99 29:08.9 9:24/M
310 Katisha Hernandez Columbus OH 1176 24 F 96 0-99 29:11.2 9:25/M
311 Megan Bible Columbus OH 1024 25 F 97 0-99 29:11.6 9:25/M
312 Beau Shadwick Galloway OH 1377 35 M 215 0-99 29:14.2 9:26/M
313 John Zimmerman Taylor MI 1509 38 M 216 0-99 29:15.0 9:26/M
314 Jeff Messmer Columbus OH 1265 23 M 217 0-99 29:18.6 9:27/M
315 Tera Cox Logan OH 1651 29 F 98 0-99 29:21.7 9:28/M
316 Rebekah Driscoll Logan OH 1650 36 F 99 0-99 29:21.8 9:28/M
317 Jenn Miller Pataskala OH 1276 41 F 100 0-99 29:24.3 9:29/M
318 Evan Sommer Portsmouth OH 1397 19 M 218 0-99 29:28.2 9:30/M
319 Sean Mcgarity Columbus OH 1258 28 M 219 0-99 29:28.3 9:30/M
320 Leslie Cislo Columbus OH 1065 22 F 101 0-99 29:28.8 9:30/M
321 Christina Crawford Columbus OH 1082 22 F 102 0-99 29:29.0 9:31/M
322 Ed Sommer Portsmouth OH 1396 54 M 220 0-99 29:31.0 9:31/M
323 Angela Wolz St Henry OH 1493 50 F 103 0-99 29:32.1 9:32/M
324 Adrianne Persichetti Westerville OH 1321 25 F 104 0-99 29:33.1 9:32/M
325 Brittany Sterling Marysville OH 1417 24 F 105 0-99 29:34.2 9:32/M
326 Robert Kane Ocean Pines MD 1204 42 M 221 0-99 29:35.9 9:33/M
327 Jillian Smith Orlando FL 1392 25 F 106 0-99 29:39.8 9:34/M
328 Cecily Cammarata Ypsilanti MI 1051 23 F 107 0-99 29:40.2 9:34/M
329 James Damask Dublin OH 1088 44 M 222 0-99 29:40.5 9:34/M
330 Nicholas Braun Troy OH 1031 63 M 223 0-99 29:47.1 9:36/M
331 Brody Stranges New Albany OH 1422 12 M 224 0-99 29:47.8 9:36/M
332 Melissa Thomas Columbus OH 1443 41 F 108 0-99 29:50.9 9:37/M
333 Lacie Swann Pickerington OH 1431 15 F 109 0-99 29:52.1 9:38/M
334 Tom Davis Columbus OH 1605 60 M 225 0-99 30:00.7 9:41/M
335 Ben Blankenbeckley Westerville OH 1028 36 M 226 0-99 30:01.4 9:41/M
336 Ric Stranges New Albany OH 1423 54 M 227 0-99 30:01.6 9:41/M
337 Jenn Spellis Columbus OH 1406 31 F 110 0-99 30:06.1 9:43/M
338 Deborah Turner Washington Court House OH 1452 35 F 111 0-99 30:07.0 9:43/M
339 Traci Wilson Circleville OH 1489 32 F 112 0-99 30:07.1 9:43/M
340 Curtis Waldrop Newark OH 1661 29 M 228 0-99 30:12.6 9:45/M
341 Lauren Mills Columbus OH 1280 20 F 113 0-99 30:16.6 9:46/M
342 Wendy Welch Flagler Beach FL 1632 48 F 114 0-99 30:17.4 9:46/M
343 Robert Hudak Gallipolis OH 1617 60 M 229 0-99 30:18.3 9:46/M
344 Heidi Baxter Columbus OH 1598 32 F 115 0-99 30:24.6 9:48/M
345 Britney Dummermuth Columbus OH 1107 25 F 116 0-99 30:25.7 9:49/M
346 Kristi Burress Columbus OH 1047 30 F 117 0-99 30:34.1 9:52/M
347 Scott Burress Columbus OH 1048 40 M 230 0-99 30:34.4 9:52/M
348 Rose Schroedl Columbus OH 1373 34 F 118 0-99 30:39.6 9:53/M
349 Lindsey Allen Columbus OH 1002 36 F 119 0-99 30:44.2 9:55/M
350 Nick Cocco Columbus OH 1600 25 M 231 0-99 30:45.3 9:55/M
351 Lydia Frey Delaware OH 1140 45 F 120 0-99 30:46.2 9:55/M
352 Unknown Partic. 1068 1068 M 232 0-99 30:47.0 9:56/M
353 Robert Walker Columbus OH 1464 40 M 233 0-99 30:48.3 9:56/M
354 Unknown Partic. 1513 1513 M 234 0-99 30:48.6 9:56/M
355 Laura Ritter Bexley OH 1548 44 F 121 0-99 30:49.3 9:56/M
356 Nathan Boyd Jackson MI 1030 34 M 235 0-99 30:49.8 9:56/M
357 Beth Kaltenbach Columbus OH 1202 26 F 122 0-99 30:50.1 9:57/M
358 Carla Pace Columbus OH 1542 41 F 123 0-99 30:51.8 9:57/M
359 Robert Snyder Hamilton ON 1394 56 M 236 0-99 30:52.4 9:57/M
360 Steven Harper Columbus OH 1525 49 M 237 0-99 30:53.2 9:58/M
361 Lindsey Wilhelm Columbus OH 1485 30 F 124 0-99 30:53.3 9:58/M
362 Emily Barber Dublin OH 1570 17 F 125 0-99 30:55.6 9:58/M
363 Tara Woodcox Sylvania OH 1494 25 F 126 0-99 30:58.3 9:59/M
364 Tanya Merritt Blacklick OH 1264 47 F 127 0-99 31:03.0 10:01/M
365 Megan Trivett Fernandina Beach FL 1449 28 F 128 0-99 31:09.5 10:03/M
366 Ally Werden Stow OH 1479 27 F 129 0-99 31:09.8 10:03/M
367 Lona Mileck Bowling Green OH 1628 45 F 130 0-99 31:15.0 10:05/M
368 Debbie Thomas Logan OH 1649 49 F 131 0-99 31:15.5 10:05/M
369 Melissa Shea Marietta OH 1382 46 F 132 0-99 31:18.1 10:06/M
370 Quinn Morlock Dublin OH 1559 32 F 133 0-99 31:19.8 10:06/M
371 Nicole St. Jacques Columbus OH 1408 22 F 134 0-99 31:21.2 10:07/M
372 Danielle Ridgway Columbus OH 1342 24 F 135 0-99 31:21.5 10:07/M
373 Melissa Toepfner Von Schuetz Columbus OH 1445 29 F 136 0-99 31:25.8 10:08/M
374 Deb Tschofen Worthington OH 1451 30 F 137 0-99 31:27.2 10:09/M
375 Lori McKee Ripley WV 1062 38 F 138 0-99 31:29.0 10:09/M
376 Rachel Harmount Columbus OH 1169 26 F 139 0-99 31:30.2 10:10/M
377 Marianne Cincinat Columbus OH 1064 46 F 140 0-99 31:34.6 10:11/M
378 Melissa Fowler Litchfield Park AZ 1138 43 F 141 0-99 31:35.4 10:11/M
379 Janelle Simmons Columbus OH 1539 40 F 142 0-99 31:40.1 10:13/M
380 Savanna Swann Pickerington OH 1432 21 F 143 0-99 31:40.8 10:13/M
381 Kristen Radu Columbus OH 1330 31 F 144 0-99 31:43.8 10:14/M
382 Jim Zury Westerville OH 1510 44 M 238 0-99 31:50.0 10:16/M
383 Robin Scott Zanesville OH 1675 48 F 145 0-99 31:54.4 10:17/M
384 Suzanne Wisz Powell OH 1491 28 F 146 0-99 31:55.2 10:18/M
385 Megan Revoldt Columbus OH 1339 29 F 147 0-99 32:05.4 10:21/M
386 Terri Mlckovsky Copley OH 1282 54 F 148 0-99 32:08.7 10:22/M
387 Anthony Lumpp Canton OH 1242 21 M 239 0-99 32:10.8 10:23/M
388 Kimberly Johnson Logan OH 1652 37 F 149 0-99 32:11.2 10:23/M
389 Whitney Walker Indianapolis IN 1465 26 F 150 0-99 32:11.2 10:23/M
390 Kayla Smith Upper Arlington OH 1393 21 F 151 0-99 32:11.9 10:23/M
391 Emily Schmidbauer Columbus OH 1534 23 F 152 0-99 32:12.5 10:23/M
392 David Distelhorst Columbus OH 1101 34 M 240 0-99 32:14.1 10:24/M
393 Keenan Sukits Renfrew PA 1427 31 F 153 0-99 32:15.4 10:24/M
394 Eowyn Wadsworth Jackson MI 1460 32 F 154 0-99 32:17.1 10:25/M
395 Melinda Miller Medina OH 1279 38 F 155 0-99 32:20.1 10:26/M
396 Tiffani Gollihue Columbus OH 1143 31 F 156 0-99 32:28.7 10:28/M
397 Aparna Sadineni Dublin OH 1360 39 F 157 0-99 32:28.8 10:28/M
398 Sheena Jacobs Columbus OH 1193 30 F 158 0-99 32:28.9 10:28/M
399 Unknown Partic. 1533 1533 M 241 0-99 32:29.0 10:29/M
400 Joe Cordova Westerville OH 1077 32 M 242 0-99 32:35.0 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Yang Chen Columbus OH 1061 24 F 159 0-99 32:37.8 10:31/M
402 Allison Mullins Cincinnati OH 1290 26 F 160 0-99 32:38.4 10:32/M
403 Gretchen Ardizzone Pickerington OH 1005 32 F 161 0-99 32:40.8 10:32/M
404 Deanna Henery Galloway OH 1175 30 F 162 0-99 32:42.1 10:33/M
405 Erin Konet Rocky River OH 1666 38 F 163 0-99 32:45.6 10:34/M
406 Whitney Biederman Wilmington OH 1025 26 F 164 0-99 32:46.2 10:34/M
407 John Scherer Galloway OH 1368 54 M 243 0-99 32:47.2 10:35/M
408 Judy Stinolis Gahanna OH 1419 28 F 165 0-99 32:50.1 10:35/M
409 Marie Lawson Silver Spring MD 1230 32 F 166 0-99 33:07.7 10:41/M
410 Sarah Lifsey Silver Spring MD 1237 32 F 167 0-99 33:08.0 10:41/M
411 Ashley Michel Norwalk OH 1273 23 F 168 0-99 33:11.1 10:42/M
412 Brad Thomas Bowling Green OH 1573 48 M 244 0-99 33:16.5 10:44/M
413 Krista Thomas Bowling Green OH 1572 45 F 169 0-99 33:17.1 10:44/M
414 Kim Fackelman Marysville OH 1125 48 F 170 0-99 33:28.5 10:48/M
415 Erica Hunter Dublin OH 1190 28 F 171 0-99 33:28.6 10:48/M
416 Andrew Levitt Columbus OH 1236 34 M 245 0-99 33:31.4 10:49/M
417 Shannon Hall Westerville OH 1164 38 F 172 0-99 33:33.6 10:49/M
418 Erin Deskins Urbana OH 1093 34 F 173 0-99 33:41.4 10:52/M
419 William Walker Athens OH 1466 62 M 246 0-99 33:41.4 10:52/M
420 Eric Tepper Cincinnati OH 1440 29 M 247 0-99 33:41.9 10:52/M
421 Nicole Fornash Cincinnati OH 1136 21 F 174 0-99 33:42.1 10:52/M
422 Michael Webb Louisville KY 1473 52 M 248 0-99 33:45.2 10:53/M
423 Paul R Fishel Jr Columbus OH 1131 55 M 249 0-99 33:50.1 10:55/M
424 Sheila Samson-Witt Dover OH 1659 39 F 175 0-99 33:54.2 10:56/M
425 Jason Warner Columbus OH 1471 33 M 250 0-99 33:56.0 10:57/M
426 Amy Rybak Bowling Green OH 1357 47 F 176 0-99 33:57.0 10:57/M
427 Elizabeth Dewitt Bowling Green OH 1095 46 F 177 0-99 33:57.1 10:57/M
428 Jeroderick Morris Blacklick OH 1284 34 M 251 0-99 33:58.9 10:57/M
429 Whitney Bell Columbus OH 1021 27 F 178 0-99 34:13.8 11:02/M
430 Karen Kanke Columbus OH 1520 39 F 179 0-99 34:15.4 11:03/M
431 Melissa Hill Columbus OH 1179 34 F 180 0-99 34:16.1 11:03/M
432 Michael Cormack Coshocton OH 1078 15 M 252 0-99 34:19.3 11:04/M
433 Darlene Schenus Newark OH 1607 43 F 181 0-99 34:28.3 11:07/M
434 Linda Keslar Akron OH 1211 57 F 182 0-99 34:28.6 11:07/M
435 Michelle Dudley Columbus OH 1106 43 F 183 0-99 34:33.0 11:09/M
436 Traci Graham Columbus OH 1144 38 F 184 0-99 34:33.0 11:09/M
437 Starli Bartlett Jackson Center OH 1015 33 F 185 0-99 34:35.1 11:09/M
438 Cindy Casserly Pickerington OH 1055 48 F 186 0-99 34:36.5 11:10/M
439 Jacob DeWitt Bowling Green OH 1635 18 M 253 0-99 34:37.5 11:10/M
440 Erica Rybak Bowling Green OH 1358 17 F 187 0-99 34:37.8 11:10/M
441 Sarah Standish Columbus OH 1410 34 F 188 0-99 34:38.2 11:10/M
442 Tammy Foley Galloway OH 1134 42 F 189 0-99 34:39.8 11:11/M
443 Tom Sillasen Columbus OH 1386 30 M 254 0-99 34:44.3 11:12/M
444 Leslie Walker Columbus OH 1463 31 F 190 0-99 34:44.8 11:12/M
445 Theresa Yi Kearny NJ 1501 35 F 191 0-99 34:45.7 11:13/M
446 Patrick Wellman Dublin OH 1477 10 M 255 0-99 34:47.9 11:13/M
447 Elizabeth Sweeney Binghamton NY 1434 22 F 192 0-99 34:48.0 11:14/M
448 Jay Wellman Dublin OH 1476 43 M 256 0-99 34:48.1 11:14/M
449 Jennifer Sweeney Binghamton NY 1435 49 F 193 0-99 34:48.1 11:14/M
450 Bret Barber Jackson OH 1012 34 M 257 0-99 34:51.9 11:15/M
451 Lisa Storts Gahanna OH 1420 32 F 194 0-99 34:54.1 11:15/M
452 Lauren Wilson Avon OH 1487 29 F 195 0-99 34:54.7 11:15/M
453 Drew Peterson Bowling Green OH 1642 15 F 196 0-99 35:02.6 11:18/M
454 Justin Clark Columbusn OH 1066 30 M 258 0-99 35:09.1 11:20/M
455 Katie Keslar Columbus OH 1210 24 F 197 0-99 35:13.0 11:22/M
456 Carol Groseclose Westerville OH 1149 62 F 198 0-99 35:14.2 11:22/M
457 Kara Ford Columbus OH 1135 21 F 199 0-99 35:17.0 11:23/M
458 Simon Curran Orchard Park NY 1085 30 M 259 0-99 35:17.6 11:23/M
459 William Melville Nashville TN 1263 35 M 260 0-99 35:20.4 11:24/M
460 Kat Greber Spencerville OH 1146 39 F 200 0-99 35:26.1 11:26/M
461 Liz Mcconnon Columbus OH 1257 35 F 201 0-99 35:33.9 11:28/M
462 Ed Ehlen Columbus OH 1110 50 M 261 0-99 35:34.3 11:28/M
463 Shelby Ehlen Columbus OH 1111 21 F 202 0-99 35:34.4 11:28/M
464 Laura Spellis Columbus OH 1407 25 F 203 0-99 35:34.6 11:28/M
465 Suzanne Cowan Huron OH 1081 55 F 204 0-99 35:35.2 11:29/M
466 Alyssa Pupino Akron OH 1566 22 F 205 0-99 35:44.7 11:32/M
467 Deanna Krick Lewis Center OH 1221 28 F 206 0-99 36:13.6 11:41/M
468 David Pankiewicz Charleroi PA 1314 37 M 262 0-99 36:35.1 11:48/M
469 Samantha Turner Commercial Point OH 1453 36 M 263 0-99 36:46.9 11:52/M
470 Beth Harlan Grove City OH 1167 34 F 207 0-99 36:54.2 11:54/M
471 Viola Workman Baltimore OH 1497 32 F 208 0-99 36:54.7 11:54/M
472 Shilpa Lad Columbus OH 1223 41 F 209 0-99 36:57.2 11:55/M
473 Ashley Manshum Dublin OH 1558 32 F 210 0-99 37:04.4 11:57/M
474 Russell Allen Orient OH 1003 51 M 264 0-99 37:09.9 11:59/M
475 Britney Woolford Blacklick OH 1496 25 F 211 0-99 37:19.3 12:02/M
476 David Estes Worthington OH 1119 27 M 265 0-99 37:27.4 12:05/M
477 Kala Estes Worthington OH 1120 30 F 212 0-99 37:27.4 12:05/M
478 Judy Lambright Newark OH 1224 46 F 213 0-99 37:31.5 12:06/M
479 Janet Reid Buckeye Lake OH 1338 48 F 214 0-99 37:31.5 12:06/M
480 Benita Rahman Cleveland OH 1665 37 F 215 0-99 37:31.7 12:06/M
481 Chinwe Okpalaoka Pickerington OH 1304 47 F 216 0-99 37:35.8 12:07/M
482 Tina Black Huron OH 1126 42 F 217 0-99 37:38.6 12:08/M
483 Erin Peterson Bowling Green OH 1643 17 F 218 0-99 37:42.7 12:10/M
484 Lindsey Riley Gahanna OH 1343 27 F 219 0-99 37:49.6 12:12/M
485 Lark Mallory Reynoldsburg OH 1612 43 F 220 0-99 37:49.9 12:12/M
486 Christine Bell Huron OH 1020 58 F 221 0-99 38:03.2 12:16/M
487 Jason Werden Stow OH 1480 27 M 266 0-99 38:04.7 12:17/M
488 Kelli Saska Pickerington OH 1660 40 F 222 0-99 38:10.4 12:19/M
489 Larissa Lelk Bowling Green OH 1629 17 F 223 0-99 38:27.7 12:24/M
490 Morgan Roe Bowling Green OH 1349 17 F 224 0-99 38:27.8 12:24/M
491 Bonita Ward New Albany OH 1470 48 F 225 0-99 38:33.0 12:26/M
492 April Kirk Grove City OH 1215 36 F 226 0-99 38:35.2 12:27/M
493 Rachel Isabel Circleville OH 1576 26 F 227 0-99 38:42.4 12:29/M
494 Jeff Lanham Coshocton OH 1225 42 M 267 0-99 38:43.7 12:29/M
495 Patrick Correnty Forestville MD 1079 47 M 268 0-99 38:52.0 12:32/M
496 Jeremy Bellotti Forestville MD 1022 29 M 269 0-99 38:52.2 12:32/M
497 Samantha Burton Columbus OH 1049 23 F 228 0-99 39:01.5 12:35/M
498 Emma Casserly Pickerington OH 1056 19 F 229 0-99 39:01.9 12:35/M
499 Lori Denning Westerville OH 1092 40 F 230 0-99 39:02.1 12:35/M
500 Jessica Reed Dublin OH 1336 28 F 231 0-99 39:02.6 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Shireen Woodiga Columbus OH 1495 31 F 232 0-99 39:05.1 12:36/M
502 Sandra Guglielmi Gahanna OH 1153 30 F 233 0-99 39:08.6 12:37/M
503 Keisha Barlow Bellbrook OH 1013 33 F 234 0-99 39:09.8 12:38/M
504 Heather Strange Marengo OH 1421 37 F 235 0-99 39:10.0 12:38/M
505 Sharita Wallace Columbus OH 1467 42 F 236 0-99 39:10.7 12:38/M
506 Peter Craig Keslar Akron OH 1212 56 M 270 0-99 39:12.4 12:39/M
507 Nickolas Hufford Gallipolis OH 1186 13 M 271 0-99 39:21.6 12:42/M
508 Caitlin Jones Columbus OH 1198 27 F 237 0-99 39:24.4 12:43/M
509 Jennifer Casteel Broadview Heights OH 1058 26 F 238 0-99 39:24.6 12:43/M
510 Miranda Dietz Columbus OH 1519 32 F 239 0-99 39:40.6 12:48/M
511 Emily Krempasky Marysville OH 1626 31 F 240 0-99 39:40.6 12:48/M
512 Catherine Holroyole Huron OH 1560 39 F 241 0-99 40:23.6 13:02/M
513 Bertie Ford Westerville OH 1518 53 F 242 0-99 40:23.9 13:02/M
514 John Converse Johnstown OH 1074 29 M 272 0-99 40:31.0 13:04/M
515 Sharon Bever Bexley OH 1023 58 F 243 0-99 40:38.0 13:06/M
516 Blake Miller Columbus OH 1274 30 M 273 0-99 40:39.9 13:07/M
517 Heath Miller Mechanicsburg OH 1603 34 M 274 0-99 40:40.0 13:07/M
518 Derek Fannin Columbus OH 1226 38 M 275 0-99 40:40.1 13:07/M
519 Larry Latta Westerville OH 1523 58 M 276 0-99 40:45.5 13:09/M
520 Michelle Roach-Haver Delaware OH 1345 40 F 244 0-99 41:20.5 13:20/M
521 Bev Davis Columbus OH 1606 59 F 245 0-99 41:30.5 13:23/M
522 Nathan Stanko Columbus OH 1412 27 M 277 0-99 41:49.7 13:29/M
523 Smita Prabhu Dublin OH 1328 45 F 246 0-99 41:55.5 13:31/M
524 Kristy Goad Columbus OH 1521 30 F 247 0-99 42:10.6 13:36/M
525 Ainslee Masi Erie PA 1247 13 F 248 0-99 42:10.7 13:36/M
526 Lori Mclaughlin Grove City OH 1260 48 F 249 0-99 42:54.9 13:50/M
527 Mara Feldman Grove City OH 1128 19 F 250 0-99 42:54.9 13:50/M
528 Kira Ruckman Springfield OH 1351 29 F 251 0-99 43:02.5 13:53/M
529 Damon Osborne Frazeysburg OH 1305 34 M 278 0-99 44:19.3 14:18/M
530 Shelley Johnson Delaware OH 1197 38 F 252 0-99 44:47.5 14:27/M
531 Valerie Simmons Delaware OH 1387 37 F 253 0-99 44:47.6 14:27/M
532 Jamie Hollinger Bowling Green OH 1553 33 F 254 0-99 45:06.2 14:33/M
533 Catie Grove Dublin OH 1552 31 F 255 0-99 45:06.3 14:33/M
534 Teri Masi Erie PA 1248 37 F 256 0-99 45:16.5 14:36/M
535 Katie Eubank Columbus OH 1121 28 F 257 0-99 45:45.4 14:45/M
536 Christina Temple Grove City OH 1439 27 F 258 0-99 45:45.5 14:45/M
537 Pam Schooley Columbus OH 1369 47 F 259 0-99 46:18.5 14:56/M
538 Kathleen Kleemeyer Westerville OH 1604 37 F 260 0-99 46:48.0 15:06/M
539 Ralph Guglielmi Columbus OH 1152 54 M 279 0-99 46:48.5 15:06/M
540 Gina Combes Pataskala OH 1073 30 F 261 0-99 46:50.7 15:06/M
541 Jacob Runck Harrison OH 1352 14 M 280 0-99 47:24.1 15:17/M
542 Jennifer Runck Harrison OH 1354 37 F 262 0-99 47:26.4 15:18/M
543 Anitha Balaji Dublin OH 1011 41 F 263 0-99 47:33.4 15:20/M
544 Jordan Runck Harrison OH 1355 17 F 264 0-99 47:36.6 15:21/M
545 Michelle Caldwell Columbus OH 1589 26 F 265 0-99 47:48.5 15:25/M
546 Lee Gaul Gallipolis OH 1141 13 M 281 0-99 48:14.2 15:34/M
547 Tasha Sloan Gallipolis OH 1391 32 F 266 0-99 48:17.2 15:35/M
548 Darlene Yonker Pickerington OH 1502 34 F 267 0-99 48:47.8 15:44/M
549 Danielle Beach Zanesville OH 1017 32 F 268 0-99 48:48.9 15:45/M
550 Clint Beach Zanesville OH 1016 32 M 282 0-99 48:49.8 15:45/M
551 Nancy Baker Piqua OH 1010 45 F 269 0-99 48:53.8 15:46/M
552 Lester Barber Bowling Green OH 1574 74 M 283 0-99 49:13.8 15:53/M
553 Sandra Clonch Athens OH 1067 50 F 270 0-99 49:17.1 15:54/M
554 Kishore Nadella Dublin OH 1293 42 M 284 0-99 49:27.7 15:57/M
555 Thomas Robson Zanesville OH 1348 46 M 285 0-99 55:44.1 17:59/M